Author Archives: mavis

[June-2022]Braindump2go 300-410 PDF and 300-410 VCE Free Download[Q351-Q386]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-410 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 351
Refer to the exhibit. TCP traffic should be reaching host 10.10.10.10/24 via R2.
Which action resolves the issue?

A. TCP traffic will reach the destination via R2 without any changes
B. Add a permit 20 statement in the route map to allow TCP traffic
C. Allow TCP in the access list with no changes to the route map
D. Set IP next-hop to 10.10.12.2 under the route-map permit 10 to allow TCP traffic.

Answer: C

Continue reading

[June-2022]Valid 300-710 VCE Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q212-Q220]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 212
An administrator Is setting up a Cisco PMC and must provide expert mode access for a security engineer. The engineer Is permitted to use only a secured out-of-band network workstation with a static IP address to access the Cisco FMC. What must be configured to enable this access?

A. Enable SSH and define an access list.
B. Enable HTTP and define an access list.
C. Enable SCP under the Access List section.
D. Enable HTTPS and SNMP under the Access List section.

Answer: A

Continue reading

[June-2022]Free SAA-C02 Dumps VCE Offered by Braindump2go[Q999-Q1034]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go SAA-C02 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new SAA-C02 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 999
A company is planning to move its data to an Amazon S3 bucket.
The data must be encrypted when it is stored in the S3 bucket.
Additionally, the encryption key must be automatically rotated every year.
Which solution will meet these requirements with the LEAST operational overhead?

A. Move the data to the S3 bucket.
Use server-side encryption with Amazon S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3).
Use the built-in key rotation behavior of SSE-S3 encryption keys.
B. Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key Enable automatic key rotation.
Set the S3 bucket’s default encryption
behavior to use the customer managed KMS key.
Move the data to the S3 bucket.
C. Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key.
Set the S3 bucket’s default encryption behavior to use the customer
managed KMS key Move the data to the S3 bucket Manually rotate the KMS key every year.
D. Encrypt the data with customer key material before moving the data to the S3 bucket.
Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) key
without key material. Import the customer key material into the KMS key.
Enable automatic key rotation,

Answer: A

Continue reading

[June-2022]Instant Download Braindump2go 350-401 Dumps VCE 350-401 814Q[Q794-Q808]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 794
What is the recommended minimum SNR for Voice applications for networks?

A. 15
B. 20
C. 25
D. 10

Answer: C

Continue reading

[June-2022]Real MB-330 Exam VCE Free Download in Braindump2go[Q266-Q303]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MB-330 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 266
A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business.
The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part.
What should you use? Select only one answer.

A. BOM calculations group
B. Where-used report
C. In process production costing report
D. Calculation details for cost and price report
E. BOM version

Answer: B

Continue reading

[May-2022]200-201 Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q260-Q269]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 Exam Dumps with PDF amnd VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 260
A user received a targeted spear-phishing email and identified it as suspicious before opening the content. To which category of the Cyber Kill Chain model does to this type of event belong?

A. weaponization
B. delivery
C. exploitation
D. reconnaissance

Answer: B

Continue reading

[June-2022]350-801 315Q 350-801 VCE Dumps from Braindump2go[Q317-Q341]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-801 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-801 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 317
Which configuration concept allows for high-availability on IM and Presence services in a UC environment?

A. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco UCM)
B. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
C. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
D. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco UCM)

Answer: D

Continue reading

[May-2022]AZ-500 367Q Exam AZ-500 Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q368-Q376]

May/2022 Lastest Braindump2go AZ-500 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-500 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 368
You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table.

You plan to deploy the virtual machines shown in the following table.

You need to assign managed identities to the virtual machines. The solution must meet the following requirements:
– Assign each virtual machine the required roles.
– Use the principle of least privilege.
What is the minimum number of managed identities required?

A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4

Answer: B
Explanation:
We have two different sets of required permissions. VM1 and VM2 have the same permission requirements. VM3 and VM4 have the same permission requirements.
A user-assigned managed identity can be assigned to one or many resources. By using user-assigned managed identities, we can create just two managed identities: one with the permission requirements for VM1 and VM2 and the other with the permission requirements for VM3 and VM4.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/managed-identities-azure-resources/overview

Continue reading

[June-2022]350-401 Exam 350-401 PDF Dumps Free from Braindump2go[Q771-Q781]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 771
A customer deploys a new wireless network to perform location-based services using Cisco DNA Spaces.
The customer has a single WLC located on-premises in a secure data center.
The security team does not want to expose the WLC to the public Internet.
Which solution allows the customer to securely send RSSI updates to Cisco DNA Spaces?

A. Implement Cisco Mobility Services Engine
B. Replace the WLC with a cloud-based controller.
C. Perform tethering with Cisco DNA Center.
D. Deploy a Cisco DNA Spaces connector as a VM.

Answer: D

Continue reading

[June-2022]SY0-601 Dumps SY0-601 655Q PDF Free Offered By Braindump2go[Q642-Q645]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new SY0-601 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 642
Multiple business accounts were compromised a few days after a public website had its credentials database leaked on the Internet. No business emails were identified in the breach, but the security team thinks that the list of passwords exposed was later used to compromise business accounts.
Which of the following would mitigate the issue?

A. Complexity requirements
B. Password history
C. Acceptable use policy
D. Shared accounts

Answer: B

Continue reading

[June-2022]Free Downloading CV0-003 Dumps in Braindump2go[Q632-Q674]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go CV0-003 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new CV0-003 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 632
After a few new web servers were deployed, the storage team began receiving incidents in their queue about the web servers. The storage administrator wants to verify the incident tickets that should have gone to the web server team. Which of the following is the MOST likely cause of the issue?

A. Incorrect assignment group in service management
B. Incorrect IP address configuration
C. Incorrect syslog configuration on the web servers
D. Incorrect SNMP settings

Answer: A

Continue reading

[June-2022]Braindump2go 350-701 Dumps with PDF and VCE for Free[Q507-Q518]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-701 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-701 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 507
Which two criteria must a certificate meet before the WSA uses it to decrypt application traffic? (Choose two.)

A. It must include the current date.
B. It must reside in the trusted store of the WSA.
C. It must reside in the trusted store of the endpoint.
D. It must have been signed by an internal CA.
E. it must contain a SAN.

Answer: AB

Continue reading

[June-2022]Full Version AI-102 VCE and PDF AI-102 124Q for Free Download[Q107-Q116]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go AI-102 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AI-102 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 107
Case Study 2 – Contoso, Ltd.
General Overview
Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table.

Infrastructure
Contoso has the following subscriptions:
– Azure
– Microsoft 365
– Microsoft Dynamics 365
Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory
Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions:
– ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role]
– [Level]-[Role]
Intellectual Property
Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table.

Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated.
Planned Projects
Contoso plans to develop the following:
– A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents
– A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs
– A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property
Technical Requirements
Contoso identifies the following technical requirements:
– All content must be approved before being published.
– All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese.
– All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC).
– RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege.
– RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups.
– Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent.
– When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input.
Chatbot Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot:
– Provide customers with answers to the FAQs.
– Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent.
– Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs.
– Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs.
– Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs.
– Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service.
– When the response confidence score is low.
– Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers.
Document Processing Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing:
– The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics:
– Contain fewer than 20 pages.
– Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files.
– Have a distinct standard for each office.
– The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents.
– The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images.
– Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents.
– Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents.
Knowledgebase Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase:
– Supports searches for equivalent terms
– Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy
– Can search content in different formats, including video
– Provides relevant links to external resources for further research
You need to develop an extract solution for the receipt images. The solution must meet the document processing requirements and the technical requirements.
You upload the receipt images to the From Recognizer API for analysis, and the API returns the following JSON.

Which expression should you use to trigger a manual review of the extracted information by a member of the Consultant-Bookkeeper group?

A. documentResults.docType == “prebuilt:receipt”
B. documentResults.fields.”.confidence < 0.7
C. documentResults.fields.ReceiptType.confidence > 0.7
D. documentResults.fields.MerchantName.confidence < 0.7

Answer: C
Explanation:
Need to specify the field name, and then use < 0.7 to handle trigger if confidence score is less than 70%.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/applied-ai-services/form-recognizer/api-v2-0/reference-sdk-api-v2-0

Continue reading

[May-2022]AZ-204 Dumps-PDF and VCE(Full Version)AZ-204 452Q Download in Braindump2go[Q316-Q323]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-204 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-204 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 316
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
You develop an HTTP triggered Azure Function app to process Azure Storage blob data.
The app is triggered using an output binding on the blob.
The app continues to time out after four minutes. The app must process the blob data.
You need to ensure the app does not time out and processes the blob data.
Solution: Update the functionTimeout property of the host.json project file to 10 minutes.
Does the solution meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B
Explanation:
Instead pass the HTTP trigger payload into an Azure Service Bus queue to be processed by a queue trigger function and return an immediate HTTP success response.
Note: Large, long-running functions can cause unexpected timeout issues. General best practices include:
Whenever possible, refactor large functions into smaller function sets that work together and return responses fast. For example, a webhook or HTTP trigger function might require an acknowledgment response within a certain time limit; it’s common for webhooks to require an immediate response. You can pass the HTTP trigger payload into a queue to be processed by a queue trigger function. This approach lets you defer the actual work and return an immediate response.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-functions/functions-best-practices

Continue reading

[May-2022]AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Free Download in Braindump2go[Q543-Q547]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-104 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 543
You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1.
You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege.
Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point

A. Reader
B. Storage Blob Data Contributor
C. Storage Account Contributor
D. Storage Blob Data Reader
E. Contributor

Answer: AB

Continue reading